Friday, February 1, 2013


Hello All~~ This is the list of My Trinity EQ
If interested just whatsapp or text me at 011-11865128 ....
or add me at fb https://www.facebook.com/zul.farhimie
We can Negociate for more detail..
Have a good day Reading my blog.. :)
My char KrAss
(beware of Scammer faking my name) 

Updated!! 22 May 2015




Zeny
1B= Rm 10 


Food Section

Elixer  RM 10= 4.5k
Pill      RM 10= 4.5k
Food+10 stat( 30 mnt efect) RM 10 = 300
Speed Potion RM 10 = 4k
StatBooster 4 RM 10= 3.3k

Holy Elemental Scroll RM 10= 6k


Weapon Section

+10 Glorious Fist
Quantity :
RM 100 ... Last Stock
Glorious Fist
Increases physical attack against Demi-Human monster by 95%.
Adds 25% defense bypassing on Demi-Human monster.
Indestructible (except in upgrade attempts).
[Refine Rate 6~10]
Adds 5% defense bypassing on Demi-Human monster.
[Slaughter] Lv 1
[Refine Rate 9~10]
When casting the skill [Fury], there's a chance that the skills [Dangerous Soul Collect] and [Guillotine Fist] will temporarily have their cast time removed.


+10 Warlock Battle Wand
Quantity:1 RM 40 ea
Warlock's Battle Wand
A Rod that has been modified for brave magicians who face enemies in battle. 
It is especially designed for battles against Demihumans. 
MATK + 125, INT + 3, DEX + 3 Increases Magic Damage against Demihuman monsters by 15%.
Enables a 5% chance to inflict the Stun effect when using magical attacks.

 +0/+10 Naght Seiger Twin Blade(R)[3]
Quantity : +0 RM10/ +10 RM 30 ea
 Twin Edge of Naght Sieger
One of the twin blades wielded by the demon Naght Seiger. The reddish color blade is unimaginably sharp.
When dealing physical damage there is a chance that for 5 seconds, you will completely bypass enemy defense.
Enables use of Level 3 Meteor Storm.

+10Infilator[1]
Quantity : 1 RM 30 ea
Infiltrator
A lethal katar that has been perfectly designed to carry out quick assassinations.
Increases damage inflicted on Demi-Human monster by 50%.
DEF + 3
Flee Rate + 5
Perfect Dodge + 2

+10 Ice Pick[1]

Quantity :  RM 30
An ice pick that's usually used for piercing solid ice or wood. Deals more damage depending on the target's Defense.


+0/+10Combat Knife
Quantity : +0 RM 10 / +10 RM 30
Combat Knife
Add a 10% resistance against Demi-Human monster, but increases damage received from Demon monster by 10%.Pierces Defense of Demi-Human monster.

Equipment Section

+10Solar God Helm[2]

Quantity : 2 RM 20 ea


Hat which Great golden wings the emblem of sun is attached on.
Don't ask or wonder how its wearer could walk or move in this hat.
STR + 10 , INT + 10
DEX + 10 , VIT + 10
agi + 10 , Luck + 10
Able to use lvl 7 Kyrie Elison.

Flu Mask[1]

Quantity : 5 RM 10 ea
  
A mask that is worn by people with the flu to prevent spreading sickness to others.
Add a 10% resistance to the Silence status.


+10 Angeling hat
Quantity : 1 RM 10 ea
Angeling Hat
A hat, made especially to look like a certain monster that looks like an angel, but it hates the whole human race.
Reduce damage taken from Demi-Human monster by 10%



+10 Gentlemans Pipe
Quantity : 1 RM 30 ea


+0 Gentlemans Pipe
Quantity: 1 RM 10 ea


A long smoking pipe used by gentlemen and nobility.
Decrease damage from Demi Human monster by 2%

+10Brynhild[0]
Quantity:2 RM 40 ea
    

Brynhild is one of the valiant valkyries, meaning 'The Warrior's Armor'. 
Increases MaxHP by 20 times your base level, and MaxSP by 5 times your base level. 
Increases physical damage by 10%, and increases your magic attack power by 10%. 
MDEF + 10 
The player wearing this cannot be knocked back. 
Cannot be refined, cannot be destroyed.



+10Nydhorgg's Shadow Garb [1]
Quantity : 2=RM 30 ea
   

A coat crafted from the skin dropped by the monster Nidhoggur.
It seems unexpectedly powerful.
Add a 7% resistance to all Elements.
Increases SP by Level/3 + (Refine Rate * 10). 
When dealing physical damage there's a 1% chance that you'll recover 1% of your damage as SP.
MDEF + 3

+0/10 Spiritual Tunic
Quantity : 2= +0 RM 10/+10 RM 30 ea

A Tunic that has been granted additional tolerance against certain properties. Decreases 20% damage from Neutral and Water property. MDEF + 5. MHP + 800. Cannot be Frozen. 

+10 Neo Valkyrja's Shield
Quantity : 2=RM 30 ea
Neo Valkyrja's Shield

A shield used by Gna, the messanger of Freyja while she served as a Valkyrie.
 Add a 30% resistance against Demi-Human monster. 
MaxHP + 5% 
Add a 20% resistance against Fire and Water Property attacks

Maya Purple Clip[1] (Acessory)
 Quantity : RM 40 ea
Clip + Maya Purple Card
+20 max sp and can see invi

Diablos Section

+0 Diablos Set RM 10 Only (No diablos Robe)




+10 Diablos Robe[1]
Quantity : +10 RM 40 ea
Diabolus Robe
A robe which is decorated with unknown letters. The wearer feels like they're learning a new language.
Maximum SP + 150, MDEF + 5Reduces skill delay by 10%.
Increases heal effectiveness by 6%.
[+ Diablos Ring]
ATK + 3%, MATK + 3%

+0/+10 Diablos Amor[1] 
Quantity :  +0 RM 5/+10 RM 30 ea
 Diabolus Armor
An Armor which is made of unknown metal in human-world. Misterious power is hided in the armor.STR + 2, DEX + 1, Maximum HP + 150, Add a 5% resistance against Stun, Stone.
[+ Diablos Ring]
ATK + 3%, MATK + 3%

+10 Diablos Manteau[1]
Quantity : 2 RM 20 ea
Diabolus Manteau
A manteau that endless dark shape is waving on it. Only the man who overcame the fear can put on this manteau.Reduces Neutral Property damage by 5%. Maximum HP + 100Increases Physical Damage when facing Satan Morroc by 10%.
[+ Diablos Boots]
Maximum HP + 6%


+0/+10 Diablos Boot[1]
Quantity :  +0 RM 5 / +10 RM 30 ea
Diabolus Boots
A mysterious boots that automatically adjusts its size as the wearer's size. It seems alive.Increases Maximum HP by 10 times base Level

Battleground Section

Promotion!!! Take 1 Set Battle RM 100 only (3 item)

+10 Assulter Plate[1]
Quantity : 1 RM 40 ea

Assaulter Plate
Designed for brave warrior who faces against enemies at the forefront.
It brings multiple effects when compounded as a set.
 Reduces damage from Demi human monster by 2%.
 Max HP + 150.
 MDEF + 2.
 [Battle Greaves & Captain's Manteau Equip Set]
Increases damage received from all Non-Demi-Human monster by 3 times.
 VIT + 3, Maximum HP + 12%, Increases Heal and Item recovery by 10%.
When attacking physically, there is a chance to recover 6000 HP over 10 seconds



+10 Capain's Manteau[1]
Quantity :Sold Out
Captain's Manteau
A dignified, splendid Manteau that is provided to any warrior who brings great honor from the battlefield.
Reduces damage from Demi-Human monsters by 1%
.MaxHP + 50. MDEF + 1.

+10 Battle Greaves[1]
Quantity :2 RM 40 ea
Battle Greaves
A Greave that optimizes the quality of one's ability for battle.
Reduces damage from Demi-Human monsters by 1%
.MaxHP + 100. MDEF + 1.

+10 Commander's Manteau[1]
Quantity : 1 rm 40 ea
Commander's Manteau
A Manteau that is provided to superior commander who has a outstanding ability of supporting in rear base. Add a 1% resistance against Demi-Human monster. Max HP + 50. MDEF + 1

+10 Combat Boot[1]
Quantity : 1 RM 40 ea
Combat Boots
Shoes that are comfortable and solidly made for battle.
 Reduces damage from Demi-Human monsters by 1%.
 MaxHP + 100. MDEF + 1.


Valkyrian Section

You can get this +0 vk set for free with a purchase of 1 flumask[1]









+10 Valkyrian Armor[1]
Quantity : Sold Out
Valkyrian Armor
A set of shining white armor worn by Valkyries, the battle maidens that serve the god Odin.
All Stats + 1
Indestructible (except in upgrade attempts).
[Mage, Archer, Acolyte Class]
Increase resistance to Silence status by 50%.
[Swordman, Merchant, Thief Class]
Increase resistance to Stun status by 50%.

+10 Valkyrian Manteau[1]
Quantity : 2 RM 10 ea
Valkyrian Manteau
A manteau that is worn by the Valkyries, Odin's battle maidens.
Indestructible (except in upgrade attempts).
[Mage, Archer, Acolyte Class]
Perfect Dodge + 5Additional Perfect Dodge can be earned by Refining, and is equal to the Refine Rate * 2.
[Swordman, Merchant, Thief Class]
Reflect 5% of all Physical Melee Damage back to the enemy which inflicted it.Additional Reflect Damage can be earned by Refining, and is equal to the Refine Rate * 2.
However, the perfect dodge or damage reflect will only increase up to + 10 refine.

+10 Valkyrian Shield[1]
Quantity : Sold Out
Valkyrja's Shield
A shield used by Gna, the messenger of Freyja, when she served as a Valkyrie.
Add a 20% resistance against Water, Fire, Shadow and Undead Property.
MDEF + 5

+10 Valkyrian Shoes[1]
Quantity : 1 RM 10 ea
Valkyrian Shoes
A pair of shoes worn by the Valkyries, Odin's battle maidens.
These shoes grow more powerful as the wearer improves his own abilities.
Indestructible (except in upgrade attempts).
[Mage, Archer, Acolyte Class]
Maximum HP + 5 * Base Level
[Swordman, Merchant, Thief Class]
Maximum SP + 2 * Job Level

 +10 Thorn Shield[1]
Quantity : 1 RM 15 ea
 
Thorny Buckler
A rough shield with dozens of spikes. It seems that an aggressor would rather get hurt. 
MDEF + 2
 [+ Horn of the Buffalo]
 Attack Speed is increased by 10%, Reflect 5% of all Physical Damage back to the enemy which inflicted it.


+4/+10 Aebecee's Raging Thypoon Amor[1](Wind Amor)

Quantity : 1 RM 10/RM 20 ea

An armor that is enchanted with the Wind property


Card Section

MasterSmith Card
Quantity: Sold Out
MasterSmith Card
Add a 10% chance of breaking the enemy's weapon and a 7% chance of breaking the enemy's armor when attacking.

Kiel-D-01
Quantity: 1 RM 30 ea.. 

Reduce all skill's after-cast delay by 30%.


 High Wizard Card
Quantity: 1 RM 60 ea
High Wizard Card
Ignores MDEF of normal monsters. Slows your casting time by 2x. Reduces SP regeneration rate by 100%. Drain 2000 SP as the headgear is unequipped.

Fallen Bishop Hibram Card
Quantity: Sold Out
Fallen Bishop Hibram Card
MATK + 10%, Maximum SP - 50% Increases damage inflicted on Demihuman and Angel monster by 50%

Assassin Cross Card
 Quantity: Sold Out
 
Enables use of Level 3 Cloaking
Compound on : Garment

Memory of Thanatos Card
 Quantity: Sold Out
 
Deals more damage depending on the target's defense.
Drain 1 SP from its owner on each attack.
DEF - 30, Flee Rate - 30
Class : Card
Compound on : Weapon

MystCase Card
 Quantity:2 RM 5 ea
 
-50% cast delay,
 ATK+50
(Trinity Server)


Monday, June 18, 2012


Element Table in Ragnarok

Know the Attributes and Victory is in your hands!  If you attack a monster with the opposite attribute, you can increase the amount of damage done when attacking.

Tables
*Rows header mark the attacking element
*Columns header mark the defending
Element Lvl 1NeutralWaterEarthFireWindPoisonHolyShadowGhostUndead
Neutral100%100%100%100%100%100%100%100%25%100%
Water100%25%100%50%175%100%100%100%100%100%
Earth100%100%100%150%50%125%100%100%100%100%
Fire100%150%50%25%100%125%100%100%100%100%
Wind100%50%150%100%25%125%100%100%100%100%
Poison100%100%100%100%100%00%100%50%100%50%
Holy100%75%75%75%75%75%00%125%75%100%
Shadow100%100%100%100%100%50%125%00%75%00%
Ghost25%100%100%100%100%100%100%100%125%100%
Undead100%100%100%125%100%25%150%25%100%00%
Element lvl 2NeutralWaterEarthFireWindPoisonHolyShadowGhostUndead
Neutral100%100%100%100%100%100%100%100%0%100%
Water100%0%100%25%175%75%100%100%75%75%
Earth100%100%50%175%25%125%100%100%75%75%
Fire100%175%25%0%100%125%100%100%75%75%
Wind100%25%175%100%0%125%100%100%75%75%
Poison100%100%100%100%100%0%100%25%75%25%
Holy100%50%50%50%50%50%-25%150%50%125%
Shadow100%75%75%75%75%25%150%-25%50%0%
Ghost25%100%100%100%100%75%100%100%150%100%
Undead100%100%100%150%100%50%175%-50%125%0%
Element lvl 3NeutralWaterEarthFireWindPoisonHolyShadowGhostUndead
Neutral100%100%100%100%100%100%100%100%0%100%
Water100%-25%100%0%200%0.5100%100%50%50%
Earth100%100%0%200%0%100%100%100%50%50%
Fire100%200%0%-25%100%100%100%100%50%50%
Wind100%0%200%100%-25%100%100%100%50%50%
Poison100%100%100%100%100%0%125%0%0.50%
Holy100%25%25%25%25%25%-50%175%25%150%
Shadow100%50%50%50%50%0%175%50%25%0%
Ghost0%100%100%100%100%50%100%100%175%100%
Undead100%125%100%175%100%-75%200%-75%150%0%
Element lvl 4NeutralWaterEarthFireWindPoisonHolyShadowGhostUndead
Neutral100%100%100%100%100%100%100%100%0%100%
Water100%-50%100%0%200%25%75%75%25%25%
Earth100%100%-25%200%0%75%75%75%25%25%
Fire100%200%0%-50%100%75%75%75%25%25%
Wind100%0%200%100%-50%75%75%75%25%25%
Poison100%75%75%75%75%0%125%-25%25%-25%
Holy100%0%0%0%0%0%-100%200%0%175%
Shadow100%25%25%25%25%-25%200%100%0%0%
Ghost0%100%100%100%100%25%100%100%200%100%
Undead100%150%50%200%100%-100%200%-100%175%0%